Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 11:30 UK | Albany Creek | 1 | 33 | 66 | Ipswich Knights | 3:0 | 2 |
Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 11:30 UK | Mitchelton | 51 | 33 | 16 | Grange Thistle | 4:1 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Melbourne Knights | 36 | 34 | 30 | Hume City | 1:0 | X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Port Melbourne Sharks | 21 | 33 | 46 | Heidelberg Utd | 0:1 | X2 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 18:30 UK | A. Lustenau | 47 | 32 | 21 | Neustadt | 2:0 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 18:30 UK | Kapfenberg | 43 | 29 | 28 | BW Linz | 3:2 | 1 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 18:30 UK | LASK Linz | 53 | 31 | 16 | FAC Wien | 2:2 | 1 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 18:30 UK | Liefering | 47 | 35 | 18 | Wattens | 2:3 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 18:30 UK | Wacker Innsbruck | 31 | 33 | 36 | Horn | 3:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | St. Gilloise | 28 | 34 | 38 | Waasland-Beveren | 1:3 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | St. Liege | 64 | 29 | 7 | Lierse | 2:0 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | St. Truiden | 32 | 33 | 35 | KV Mechelen | 7:0 | X |
Brazil – Série B | 23:15 UK | Parana | 39 | 30 | 31 | Paysandu PA | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Série C | 23:00 UK | Fortaleza | 41 | 29 | 30 | Botafogo PB | 1:0 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 18:00 UK | Beroe | 40 | 32 | 28 | Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 | 1X |
China – Super League | 11:00 UK | Beijing Guoan | 46 | 31 | 23 | Guangzhou R&F | 2:2 | 1X |
China – Super League | 13:00 UK | Guangzhou Evergrande | 52 | 30 | 18 | Jiangsu Suning | 2:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:00 UK | Dep. Cali | 56 | 28 | 16 | Orsomarso | 2:1 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 16:00 UK | El Ismaily | 42 | 27 | 31 | Arab Contractors | 1:1 | X |
Egypt – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Nasr Taadeen | 37 | 28 | 35 | El-Entag El-Harby | 0:3 | X |
Europe – Euro U17 | 19:00 UK | Spain U17 | 35 | 34 | 31 | England U17 | 2:2 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:00 UK | PS Kemi | 1 | 23 | 76 | HJK | 0:1 | 2 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | HIFK | 38 | 30 | 32 | Mariehamn | 1:1 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Ilves | 43 | 30 | 27 | Inter Turku | 0:2 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | JJK Jyvaskyla | 16 | 29 | 55 | VPS | 1:4 | 2 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Lahti | 47 | 30 | 23 | KuPS | 1:2 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 18:00 UK | SJK | 50 | 26 | 24 | Rovaniemi | 3:0 | 1 |
Finland – Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Ekenas | 17 | 29 | 54 | Honka | 0:1 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | AC Ajaccio | 31 | 32 | 37 | Tours | 3:2 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Auxerre | 50 | 28 | 22 | Red Star | 1:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Brest | 56 | 25 | 19 | GFC Ajaccio | 6:2 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Clermont | 43 | 31 | 26 | Valenciennes | 1:0 | 1X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Laval | 17 | 30 | 53 | Nimes | 1:2 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Le Havre | 36 | 33 | 31 | Orleans | 4:1 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Lens | 77 | 22 | 1 | Niort | 3:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Reims | 14 | 29 | 57 | Amiens | 1:2 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Sochaux | 10 | 29 | 61 | Troyes | 2:3 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Strasbourg | 66 | 25 | 9 | Bourg Peronnas | 2:1 | 1 |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Beziers | 42 | 30 | 28 | ASM Belfort | 3:2 | X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Chambly | 38 | 33 | 29 | Quevilly Rouen | 4:0 | 1X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Chateauroux | 49 | 31 | 20 | Les Herbiers | 1:1 | 1X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Concarneau | 31 | 33 | 36 | Pau | 0:3 | X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Consolat | 36 | 31 | 33 | CA Bastia | 3:2 | X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Dunkerque | 42 | 30 | 28 | Boulogne | 3:3 | X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Epinal | 35 | 33 | 32 | Lyon Duchere | 2:1 | X |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Paris FC | 56 | 29 | 15 | Creteil | 2:0 | 1 |
France – National | 17:15 UK | Sedan | 46 | 30 | 24 | Avranches | 1:4 | X |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | UC Dublin | 43 | 32 | 25 | Cobh Ramblers | 0:1 | 1X |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Waterford | 52 | 29 | 19 | Longford | 1:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Division 1 | 20:00 UK | Wexford | 13 | 29 | 58 | Shelbourne | 1:0 | 2 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Bray | 60 | 30 | 10 | Bohemians | 1:2 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Cork City | 62 | 23 | 15 | Drogheda | 5:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Derry City | 40 | 32 | 28 | Shamrock Rovers | 3:1 | 1X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Galway | 53 | 30 | 17 | Finn Harps | 2:1 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Limerick | 30 | 32 | 38 | Dundalk | 0:3 | X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | St. Patricks | 37 | 31 | 32 | Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | X |
Japan – J-League | 11:00 UK | Kashima | 53 | 32 | 15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0:3 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Toluca | 48 | 31 | 21 | Guadalajara Chivas | 1:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:30 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 47 | 28 | 25 | Club Tijuana | 2:0 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 18:00 UK | Mjondalen | 42 | 35 | 23 | Sandnes | 2:2 | 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Diaz | 38 | 33 | 29 | Rubio Nu | 0:3 | 1X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Slask Wroclaw | 34 | 31 | 35 | Arka Gdynia | 4:1 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Cracovia | 56 | 30 | 14 | Ruch | 2:0 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Pandurii | 49 | 28 | 23 | Targu Mures | 1:0 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | CSM Iasi | 33 | 31 | 36 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1:0 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Falkirk | 27 | 34 | 39 | Dundee Utd | 1:2 | X2 |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Podbrezova | 39 | 33 | 28 | Ruzomberok | 0:1 | 1X |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Presov | 19 | 31 | 50 | Dun. Streda | 1:1 | 2 |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Senica | 37 | 32 | 31 | Trnava | 1:0 | X |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Trencin | 51 | 32 | 17 | Slovan Bratislava | 3:2 | 1 |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Z. Moravce | 29 | 32 | 39 | Zilina | 1:4 | X2 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:00 UK | FBC Melgar | 24 | 33 | 43 | River Plate | 2:3 | X2 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Botafogo RJ | 37 | 30 | 33 | Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Granada CF | 15 | 32 | 53 | Espanyol | 1:2 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Rayo Vallecano | 44 | 28 | 28 | Gimnastic | 2:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 20:00 UK | Getafe | 58 | 28 | 14 | Elche | 2:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Galatasaray | 58 | 28 | 14 | Osmanlispor | 2:0 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – Presidents Cup | 15:15 UK | Al Wahda | 34 | 33 | 33 | Al Nasr | 3:0 | X |