Australia – A-League | 08:50 UK | Adelaide United | 27 | 34 | 39 | Newcastle Jets | 1:0 | X2 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 09:30 UK | Melbourne Knights | 40 | 35 | 25 | Pascoe Vale | 1:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 09:30 UK | Oakleigh Cannons | 51 | 32 | 17 | Bulleen | 2:2 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 09:30 UK | Port Melbourne Sharks | 25 | 34 | 41 | South Melbourne | 4:0 | X2 |
Australia – NPL Western Australia | 12:00 UK | Floreat Athena | 37 | 39 | 24 | Stirling Lions | 3:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Western Australia | 12:00 UK | Sorrento | 43 | 38 | 19 | Balcatta | 5:1 | 1X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Westerlo | 3 | 29 | 68 | Club Brugge KV | 1:2 | 2 |
Belgium – Proximus League | 19:30 UK | Lommel Utd | 22 | 32 | 46 | Lierse | 1:1 | X2 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 19:00 UK | Sport Boys | 60 | 30 | 10 | Nacional Potosi | 1:3 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 23:30 UK | Brasil de Pelotas | 51 | 30 | 19 | Ypiranga FC | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 00:30 UK | Fast Clube | 22 | 28 | 50 | Vila Nova FC | 1:1 | 2 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Dunav Ruse | 40 | 30 | 30 | Beroe | 0:4 | X |
Chile – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Deportes Iquique | 62 | 29 | 9 | Cobresal | 3:1 | 1 |
Chile – Primera Division | 22:30 UK | Huachipato | 24 | 32 | 44 | U. De Chile | 2:1 | X2 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 17:00 UK | Istra 1961 | 27 | 32 | 41 | Lok. Zagreb | 1:0 | X2 |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:00 UK | Nordsjaelland | 39 | 32 | 29 | Lyngby | 0:1 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 19:15 UK | Esbjerg | 30 | 31 | 39 | Sonderjyske | 3:0 | X |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 16:00 UK | KuPS | 58 | 29 | 13 | Haka | 1:0 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 17:15 UK | SJK Akatemia | 15 | 23 | 62 | Jaro | 1:8 | 2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:45 UK | Bastia | 18 | 28 | 54 | Monaco | 1:1 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Auxerre | 50 | 28 | 22 | AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Bourg Peronnas | 36 | 28 | 36 | Tours | 3:2 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Clermont | 36 | 29 | 35 | Reims | 0:1 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | GFC Ajaccio | 40 | 28 | 32 | Niort | 1:0 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Red Star | 28 | 28 | 44 | Strasbourg | 1:1 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Sochaux | 53 | 26 | 21 | Laval | 1:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Troyes | 49 | 29 | 22 | Nimes | 0:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Valenciennes | 42 | 30 | 28 | Amiens | 1:1 | X |
France – National | 17:00 UK | CA Bastia | 34 | 30 | 36 | Epinal | 0:0 | X |
France – National | 18:00 UK | Avranches | 50 | 29 | 21 | Chambly | 0:2 | 1 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | ASM Belfort | 31 | 28 | 41 | Pau | 0:1 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Boulogne | 43 | 28 | 29 | Lyon Duchere | 1:2 | 1 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Creteil | 27 | 30 | 43 | Chateauroux | 1:2 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Paris FC | 51 | 27 | 22 | Beziers | 0:0 | 1 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Quevilly Rouen | 47 | 30 | 23 | Les Herbiers | 1:1 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Sedan | 32 | 30 | 38 | Dunkerque | 1:2 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Braunschweig | 46 | 28 | 26 | Aue | 1:1 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Heidenheim | 22 | 31 | 47 | VfB Stuttgart | 1:2 | X2 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Kaiserslautern | 40 | 29 | 31 | Sandhausen | 3:0 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Mainz II | 30 | 31 | 39 | Duisburg | 0:2 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | FC Augsburg | 39 | 31 | 30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:3 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Saipa | 55 | 25 | 20 | Saba Qom | 0:0 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 12:30 UK | Sanat Naft | 47 | 26 | 27 | Padideh Khorasan | 0:3 | 1 |
Ireland – Super Cup | 19:45 UK | Dundalk | 39 | 31 | 30 | Cork City | 0:3 | X |
Israel – Leumit League | 13:00 UK | Hapoel Afula | 46 | 32 | 22 | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 1:0 | 1X |
Israel – Leumit League | 13:00 UK | Hapoel Katamon | 36 | 33 | 31 | Ironi Nesher | 0:1 | X |
Israel – Leumit League | 13:00 UK | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 45 | 32 | 23 | H. Nazareth | 3:0 | 1X |
Israel – Leumit League | 13:00 UK | M. Nazareth | 45 | 32 | 23 | M. Herzliya | 0:2 | 1X |
Israel – Leumit League | 13:00 UK | Netanya | 67 | 29 | 4 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3:3 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Juventus | 76 | 21 | 3 | Palermo | 4:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Latina | 36 | 29 | 35 | Novara | 0:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Achilles 29 | 4 | 30 | 66 | Jong Ajax | 2:3 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Almere City | 21 | 35 | 44 | Cambuur | 0:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Graafschap | 61 | 31 | 8 | Telstar | 2:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Helmond | 48 | 34 | 18 | FC Emmen | 1:3 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Oss | 34 | 36 | 30 | Den Bosch | 1:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Sittard | 34 | 33 | 33 | Jong Utrecht | 4:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Volendam | 25 | 33 | 42 | Venlo | 0:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Waalwijk | 47 | 33 | 20 | Dordrecht | 2:1 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | Roda | 44 | 30 | 26 | G.A. Eagles | 1:0 | X |
North & Central America – CONCACAF Championship U20 | 23:30 UK | Honduras U20 | 27 | 34 | 39 | Canada U20 | 1:0 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Cliftonville | 43 | 32 | 25 | Glentoran | 1:1 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Dungannon | 8 | 31 | 61 | Crusaders | 1:2 | 2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Glenavon | 60 | 31 | 9 | Ballinamallard | 3:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Linfield | 56 | 31 | 13 | Portadown | 1:1 | 1 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Sportivo Trinidense | 40 | 32 | 28 | Sp. Luqueno | 3:3 | 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Diaz | 30 | 32 | 38 | Guarani | 1:2 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Jagiellonia | 46 | 29 | 25 | Leczna | 5:0 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Termalica B-B. | 35 | 30 | 35 | Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | FC Porto | 66 | 19 | 15 | Tondela | 4:0 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:00 UK | CFR Cluj | 61 | 22 | 17 | Targu Mures | 2:0 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | Mladost | 50 | 29 | 21 | Radnicki Nis | 1:0 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 00:00 UK | U. Espanola | 52 | 29 | 19 | The Strongest | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Granada CF | 35 | 31 | 34 | Betis | 4:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Lugo | 39 | 29 | 32 | Elche | 1:2 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Kayserispor | 33 | 31 | 36 | Bursaspor | 2:0 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Samsunspor | 42 | 31 | 27 | Mersin | 1:1 | 1X |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:25 UK | Dibba Al Fujairah | 26 | 34 | 40 | Al Nasr | 0:0 | X2 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 16:15 UK | Al Wasl | 50 | 30 | 20 | Ittihad Kalba | 1:1 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Zulia | 49 | 30 | 21 | Lara | 2:2 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 19:45 UK | Druids | 38 | 35 | 27 | Newtown | 1:2 | 1X |
World – Friendly International | 01:30 UK | Honduras | 47 | 30 | 23 | Jamaica | 0:1 | X |