Australia – A-League | 08:50 UK | Melbourne Victory | 46 | 32 | 22 | Brisbane Roar | 3:2 | 1X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 19:30 UK | Lommel Utd | 16 | 33 | 51 | KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | 2 |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Leeds | 42 | 29 | 29 | Derby | 1:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:45 UK | Lille | 47 | 28 | 25 | St Etienne | 1:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Bourg Peronnas | 31 | 29 | 40 | Reims | 1:0 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | GFC Ajaccio | 58 | 25 | 17 | Auxerre | 2:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Nimes | 38 | 29 | 33 | Le Havre | 0:0 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Niort | 36 | 27 | 37 | Laval | 2:2 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Orleans | 38 | 29 | 33 | Brest | 0:1 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Red Star | 50 | 28 | 22 | Clermont | 1:3 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Tours | 32 | 29 | 39 | Lens | 2:3 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Troyes | 41 | 27 | 32 | AC Ajaccio | 1:2 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Avranches | 43 | 30 | 27 | Paris FC | 0:1 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | CA Bastia | 43 | 29 | 28 | Beziers | 0:4 | 1 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Creteil | 46 | 32 | 22 | Consolat | 2:1 | 1X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Les Herbiers | 47 | 30 | 23 | Epinal | 0:0 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Lyon Duchere | 41 | 30 | 29 | Pau | 1:0 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 10:30 UK | Padideh Khorasan | 25 | 24 | 51 | Sepahan | 1:1 | 2 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 10:30 UK | Sazi Tabriz | 28 | 25 | 47 | Foolad | 0:0 | 2 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Zob Ahan | 67 | 24 | 9 | Mashhad Football Club | 1:0 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 13:05 UK | Persepolis | 60 | 24 | 16 | Saipa | 1:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Achilles 29 | 24 | 34 | 42 | Sittard | 0:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Almere City | 27 | 34 | 39 | Volendam | 2:2 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Cambuur | 38 | 34 | 28 | Venlo | 0:2 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Den Bosch | 34 | 33 | 33 | Jong PSV | 0:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Eindhoven FC | 35 | 34 | 31 | Graafschap | 2:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | FC Emmen | 32 | 35 | 33 | Jong Ajax | 0:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Maastricht | 53 | 32 | 15 | Helmond | 2:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Oss | 40 | 35 | 25 | Dordrecht | 4:2 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Telstar | 37 | 34 | 29 | Waalwijk | 0:4 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | G.A. Eagles | 17 | 33 | 50 | AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 | 2 |
North & Central America – Copa Centroamericana | 21:00 UK | Honduras | 48 | 27 | 25 | Nicaragua | 2:1 | 1 |
North & Central America – Copa Centroamericana | 23:30 UK | Costa Rica | 59 | 26 | 15 | El Salvador | 0:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 20:00 UK | C. Rangers | 42 | 35 | 23 | Ballinamallard | 1:2 | 1X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Arouca | 50 | 28 | 22 | Estoril | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Cadiz CF | 35 | 29 | 36 | Valladolid | 0:1 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Bursaspor | 41 | 33 | 26 | Trabzonspor | 1:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 00:00 UK | Wolfsburg II (Ger) | 39 | 34 | 27 | Bahia (Bra) | 0:0 | 1X |