Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 19:30 UK | Almagro | 42 | 26 | 32 | Los Andes | 0:0 | X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:15 UK | Bentleigh Greens | 47 | 35 | 18 | South Melbourne | 0:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:15 UK | Pascoe Vale | 42 | 35 | 23 | Oakleigh Cannons | 2:4 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Melbourne Knights | 48 | 34 | 18 | North Geelong | 1:1 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | A. Lustenau | 40 | 33 | 27 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2:1 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | BW Linz | 44 | 34 | 22 | FAC Wien | 0:0 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Kapfenberg | 23 | 34 | 43 | Liefering | 0:3 | X2 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Neustadt | 32 | 34 | 34 | Horn | 3:1 | X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 19:30 UK | Wattens | 20 | 32 | 48 | LASK Linz | 2:0 | X2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 16:00 UK | Isloch Minsk | 26 | 29 | 45 | Brest | 3:1 | 2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 17:00 UK | Vitebsk | 34 | 30 | 36 | Gorodeja | 0:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Charleroi | 17 | 32 | 51 | Club Brugge KV | 1:3 | 2 |
Brazil – Copa Verde | 00:30 UK | Luverdense | 39 | 32 | 29 | Paysandu PA | 3:1 | 1X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Slavia Sofia | 56 | 26 | 18 | Montana | 1:0 | 1 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Vereya | 30 | 33 | 37 | Botev Plovdiv | 3:1 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 18:00 UK | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 30 | 57 | Ludogorets | 0:3 | 2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | U. De Concepcion | 45 | 33 | 22 | U. Espanola | 0:0 | 1X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Guangzhou Evergrande | 65 | 29 | 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 3:2 | 1 |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Jiangsu Suning | 62 | 27 | 11 | Yanbian | 1:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:30 UK | Petrolera | 55 | 27 | 18 | U. Magdalena | 1:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 17:00 UK | Dukla Prague | 48 | 30 | 22 | Pribram | 3:1 | X |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 17:00 UK | Usti nad Labem | 38 | 33 | 29 | Zizkov | 3:1 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 18:00 UK | Nordsjaelland | 28 | 30 | 42 | FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 18:00 UK | Ind. del Valle | 52 | 25 | 23 | Fuerza A. | 2:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 20:00 UK | West Ham | 4 | 29 | 67 | Tottenham | 1:0 | 2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:45 UK | St Etienne | 35 | 31 | 34 | Bordeaux | 2:2 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Auxerre | 26 | 30 | 44 | Troyes | 2:3 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Clermont | 42 | 29 | 29 | Bourg Peronnas | 2:3 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Laval | 31 | 30 | 39 | Tours | 1:3 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Le Havre | 49 | 29 | 22 | Niort | 0:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Reims | 59 | 28 | 13 | Orleans | 0:2 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Sochaux | 29 | 29 | 42 | Amiens | 1:2 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Valenciennes | 36 | 31 | 33 | Red Star | 0:0 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Avranches | 37 | 32 | 31 | Creteil | 0:2 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Beziers | 25 | 32 | 43 | Quevilly Rouen | 2:1 | X2 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Chambly | 46 | 30 | 24 | Lyon Duchere | 2:1 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Chateauroux | 45 | 29 | 26 | Pau | 1:0 | 1 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Dunkerque | 55 | 29 | 16 | Les Herbiers | 2:1 | 1 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Epinal | 45 | 30 | 25 | Concarneau | 2:0 | X |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Paris FC | 54 | 26 | 20 | ASM Belfort | 1:0 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Heidenheim | 27 | 32 | 41 | Hannover | 0:2 | X2 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Kaiserslautern | 43 | 29 | 28 | St. Pauli | 1:2 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | SG Dynamo Dresden | 41 | 33 | 26 | Munich 1860 | 1:2 | 1X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Erfurt | 32 | 31 | 37 | Regensburg | 1:4 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | SV Werder Bremen II | 45 | 31 | 24 | Hallescher | 1:1 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | FC Koln | 41 | 34 | 25 | SV Werder Bremen | 4:3 | 1X |
Iceland – Inkasso-deildin | 20:15 UK | Kopavogur | 27 | 34 | 39 | Fram | 1:2 | X2 |
Iceland – Inkasso-deildin | 20:15 UK | Leiknir | 37 | 32 | 31 | Keflavik | 1:1 | X |
Iceland – Inkasso-deildin | 20:15 UK | Selfoss | 45 | 30 | 25 | IR Reykjavik | 1:0 | X |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Athlone | 14 | 31 | 55 | Cobh Ramblers | 2:1 | 2 |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | UC Dublin | 57 | 27 | 16 | Wexford | 2:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Waterford | 57 | 27 | 16 | Shelbourne | 1:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Bray | 52 | 32 | 16 | St. Patricks | 1:1 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Cork City | 81 | 18 | 1 | Finn Harps | 5:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Derry City | 45 | 29 | 26 | Bohemians | 2:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Drogheda | 34 | 31 | 35 | Galway | 2:2 | X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 20:00 UK | Shamrock Rovers | 24 | 31 | 45 | Dundalk | 2:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Perugia | 42 | 28 | 30 | Spezia | 0:0 | X |
Japan – J-League | 06:00 UK | G-Osaka | 40 | 32 | 28 | Shimizu | 1:1 | 1X |
Japan – J-League | 07:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale | 52 | 31 | 17 | Albirex Niigata | 3:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Achilles 29 | 16 | 35 | 49 | Jong PSV | 1:5 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Almere City | 36 | 35 | 29 | Breda | 0:2 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Den Bosch | 33 | 31 | 36 | Dordrecht | 1:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Eindhoven FC | 44 | 32 | 24 | Helmond | 2:2 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | FC Emmen | 41 | 32 | 27 | Jong Utrecht | 0:3 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong Ajax | 43 | 36 | 21 | Cambuur | 2:1 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Maastricht | 34 | 36 | 30 | Waalwijk | 1:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Oss | 10 | 34 | 56 | Graafschap | 2:1 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Sittard | 36 | 35 | 29 | Volendam | 3:0 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Telstar | 23 | 33 | 44 | Venlo | 1:2 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Institute | 34 | 36 | 30 | Ballyclare | 3:1 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Sp. Luqueno | 38 | 33 | 29 | Independiente | 1:2 | 1X |
Poland – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Legnica | 47 | 28 | 25 | Wisla Pulawy | 1:1 | 1 |
Poland – Division 1 | 18:00 UK | Tychy | 46 | 29 | 25 | Pruszkow | 4:1 | 1 |
Poland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Gornik Z. | 40 | 32 | 28 | Chojniczanka | 6:1 | 1X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Ruch | 31 | 32 | 37 | Zaglebie | 1:1 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Korona Kielce | 34 | 31 | 35 | Jagiellonia | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Moreirense | 33 | 30 | 37 | Braga | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Sporting B | 42 | 31 | 27 | Benfica B | 2:2 | 1X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Voluntari | 41 | 30 | 29 | Poli Timisoara | 2:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Concordia | 50 | 28 | 22 | Targu Mures | 2:0 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 19:00 UK | Javor | 14 | 25 | 61 | Partizan | 1:2 | 2 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 19:00 UK | Krsko | 37 | 31 | 32 | Aluminij | 1:1 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 19:00 UK | Cape Town City | 58 | 26 | 16 | Free State Stars | 1:0 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:00 UK | Godoy Cruz | 32 | 31 | 37 | Libertad Asuncion | 1:1 | X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Santos | 62 | 25 | 13 | Santa Fe | 3:2 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Zamora | 34 | 31 | 35 | Guarani | 1:3 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 20:00 UK | Sevilla | 44 | 33 | 23 | Real Sociedad | 1:1 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | R. Oviedo | 40 | 28 | 32 | Alcorcon | 0:1 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Hacken | 48 | 32 | 20 | Sirius | 2:2 | 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Brommapojkarna | 46 | 29 | 25 | Osters | 4:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | GAIS | 41 | 32 | 27 | Varnamo | 2:1 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Antalyaspor | 37 | 33 | 30 | Basaksehir | 0:1 | X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 17:00 UK | Volyn Lutsk | 43 | 31 | 26 | Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | 1X |